PRICE LIST

Updated daily. Get the latest prices for Forett at Bukit Timah here.

[Disclaimer: the price list below is provided for reference only. While we endeavor to provide the most updated prices, this website will not be held responsible for any omissions or errors. For the latest version, please contact our sales team at 6100 9126, or book an appointment here to view the showflat.]

Get Discounts
Unit TypeSize (sqft)Min Price (SGD)Max Price (SGD)
1 Bedroom+Study474-495935,0001,048,000
2 Bedroom549-6031,140,0001,281,000
2 Bedroom+Study689-7641,330,0001,668,000
2 Bedroom Deluxe732-7641,343,0001,585,000
3 Bedroom Deluxe947-9801,752,0002,072,000
3 Bedroom Premium1055-11092,123,0002,387,000
3 Bedroom Dual-Key10331,949,0002,150,000
4 Bedroom Premium1281-13562,473,0002,836,000
4 Bedroom Suite14422,808,0002,828,000
5 Bedroom Suite18843,738,0003,838,000
Continue to Developer >>

Want priority booking and all applicable discounts to secure your choice unit at Forett at Bukit Timah?

Viewings are strictly by appointment only. Book your showflat viewing now to secure a limited slot.

  • Priority entry and viewing
  • Guaranteed best prices
  • Direct developer discounts
  • 0% payable commission

Book Appointment To View Showflat

Step 1 of 2

  • Date Format: DD slash MM slash YYYY
  • Choose your preferred appointment time.
  • Choose which unit type you are interested in. You can always change your preference later.